Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5061.0121.495
Febbraio2.1772.9474.794
Marzo7262.5733.958
Aprile5941.3411.825
Maggio5721.8252.551
Giugno9462.8593.585
Luglio5282.5953.760
Agosto5281.2311.627
Settembre7263.9365.784
Ottobre7703.1454.508
Novembre110220286
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics