Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio7813.0614.196
Febbraio7713.4474.999
Marzo1.0383.2544.581
Aprile5672.0872.676
Maggio6642.4083.447
Giugno7173.5755.577
Luglio2681.0381.434
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics