Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio8073.8545.162
Febbraio7894.3916.417
Marzo1.0402.9223.423
Aprile5562.0072.617
Maggio7352.2233.119
Giugno7712.1152.868
Luglio6812.9754.642
Agosto5381.8283.459
Settembre1.0754.8226.793
Ottobre5562.5813.621
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics