Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5181.9962.696
Febbraio7262.0743.215
Marzo2851.7892.800
Aprile3631.0111.530
Maggio4411.1151.322
Giugno4411.9182.644
Luglio2591.4522.359
Agosto3891.4001.711
Settembre5962.7225.626
Ottobre5441.6852.229
Novembre5441.4522.100
Dicembre3117781.711
Fonte: Google Analytics