Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.0446.0528.378
Febbraio7833.9876.194
Marzo3801.3051.780
Aprile6171.8752.278
Maggio8542.5393.916
Giugno8782.8954.153
Luglio6882.6584.272
Agosto6171.9462.516
Settembre7832.8953.584
Ottobre4981.2821.899
Novembre6881.8992.587
Dicembre3801.2101.804
Fonte: Google Analytics