Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio8223.9435.124
Febbraio8014.8927.191
Marzo9912.8263.269
Aprile5692.1092.678
Maggio7382.4463.416
Giugno8222.3623.248
Luglio6962.8474.281
Agosto6331.8983.564
Settembre1.0973.9225.588
Ottobre8442.4253.353
Novembre6332.9314.407
Dicembre2951.1181.687
Fonte: Google Analytics