Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo1821.9713.487
Aprile8793.9266.124
Maggio8032.9264.002
Giugno5764.2297.003
Luglio8492.7893.562
Agosto4241.1371.622
Settembre1.2735.5337.701
Ottobre8795.7007.761
Novembre2581.5611.986
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics